Advance Filter

1 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Palghar West, Palghar (356 Sq.ft.)

Fair Township, Palghar West
Link Copied
For Sale
20 Lac @ Rs 5618 per Sq.ft.
Society : Fair Township
  • Property ID REI1476745
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Carpet Area 356 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Located in the peaceful neighborhood of Palghar West, this 1 BHK flat is perfect for individuals or small families looking for a comfortable and convenient living space. With easy access to schools, hospitals, supermarkets, and other essential amenities, this property offers both convenience and tranquility.

The flat boasts a spacious carpet area of 356 sq.ft., providing ample space for comfortable living. The well-designed layout includes 1 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, a cozy living room, and a functional kitchen, offering a comfortable and practical living space.

Key features of this property include:
- 1 bedroom for a comfortable resting space
- 2 bathrooms for added convenience
- Spacious living room for relaxation and entertainment
- Functional kitchen for cooking and meal preparation
- Peaceful and quiet surroundings, perfect for unwinding after a long day