Advance Filter

1215 Sq.ft. Commercial Shops For Sale In Boisar, Palghar

Gundhale, Boisar, Palghar
Link Copied
For Sale
70 Lac @ Rs 5761 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1452667
  • Bathrooms 1
  • Property On Floor Ground
  • Facing East
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 2
  • Built Up Area 1215 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
This commercial shop is located on the ground floor of a two-story building, with a total area of 1215 sq.ft. The property is newly constructed and is available for sale. The shop comes with one bathroom, making it convenient for staff and customers.

The property faces east, allowing for ample natural light throughout the day. The shop is situated in a prime location, making it easily accessible for both pedestrians and vehicles. Its proximity to major roads and public transportation hubs ensures high visibility and foot traffic for potential businesses.

Key features of this commercial shop include:
- Spacious layout with a built-up area of 1215 sq.ft.
- Newly constructed property in excellent condition
- Ground floor location for easy access
- One bathroom for convenience
- Prime location with high visibility and foot traffic
- East-facing property allowing for abundant natural light
- Proximity to major roads and public transportation hubs for easy accessibility

This commercial shop is ideal for a variety of businesses, such as retail stores, cafes, salons, or offices. The spacious layout and prime location make it a lucrative investment opportunity for entrepreneurs looking to establish or expand their business presence in the area.