Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Dahanu, Palghar (2 Acre)

Dahanu, Palghar
Link Copied
For Sale
95 Lac @ Rs 4750000 per Acre
  • Property ID REI1478360
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 2 Acre ▼

Property Description
Cropped Residential Land / Plots for multipurpose use land are available at Dahanu, Palghar, approx 2 Acre Residential Land / Plots available for sale in best price Rs. 95 Lac and essential for food production.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Suraj

8976210212
+ 91