Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Dahanu, Palghar (5 Hectares)

Dahanu, Palghar
Link Copied
For Sale
9.50 Cr. @ Rs 19000000 per Hectares
  • Property ID REI1476078
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 5 Hectares ▼

Property Description
Vangoav station 6km
Bullet train project 1km
Vadhavan port highway 6km

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Suraj

8976210212
+ 91